Raspored sati – glazbena škola Poreč

1. A razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Beriša ElizabetaflautaSamanta Stell
2.Bezmalinović NoraviolinaMatea Beotić
3.Hodak KarloklavirJenny Brković
4.Jakominić KajagitaraSanel Jusić
5.Matošović DeaklavirSuzana Ursić
6.Pauletić NikolklavirSuzana Ursić
7.Prodan MihaeltrubaAlen Bernobić
8.Radošić MarisviolinaSanja Pančevski
9.Rakitovac PetarflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
10.Uzelac FilipharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
1. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Ezgeta SofiaklavirJenny Brković
2.Lovrić AnteaklavirSuzana Ursić
3.Lovrić EniklavirAleksandra Orbanić
4.Malić DavidgitaraLuka Šugar
5.Mosettich LennyklavirAleksandra Orbanić
6.Nikolaš ValklavirJenny Brković
7.Prpić GaiagitaraHrvoje Hleb
8.Štifanić ElisabettagitaraHrvoje Hleb
9.Vozila VirnaklavirJenny Brković
10.Žiković KloeklavirKarla Šain
1. C razred

 

 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Ajdari LauraklavirVilijana Šugar
2.Barolin AnnelieflautaSamanta Stell
3.Bilela EmaklavirJerko Crljenko
4.Burić Marie MichelleklavirJenny Brković
5.Dobrila Ina MarijaklavirKarla Šain
6.Glavich ErikflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
7.Jukić RokoharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
8.Palaziol Anthony ReygitaraLuka Šugar
9.Rabar AgataklavirJerko Crljenko
10.Riosa RicogitaraHaris Brković
11.Sabadi LukasklavirAleksandra Orbanić
1. D razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Dika DoragitaraHaris Brković
2.Herak VitagitaraHaris Brković
3.Kraljević MaringitaraLuka Šugar
4.Mijatović ValerijagitaraLuka Šugar
5.Roksandić MaksklavirJerko Crljenko
6.Ukota MatteoharmonikaVilijana Šugar
7.Viljanac RenéklavirIvana Katunar
1. E razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Antolović JožeharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
2.Bolić MartagitaraHaris Brković
3.Blažević AriangitaraHaris Brković
4.Deković RokoharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
5.Glavić SindiviolončeloViktoriya Sklyarenko
6.Macuka MajaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
7.Međedović SaidviolinaSanja Pančevski
8.Matijević TenaklavirVilijana Šugar
9.Matošović DeaklavirSuzana Ursić
10.Momić Olga VittoriaharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
11.Papić EvaflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
12.Poropat ViborgitaraHaris Brković
13.Stojnić NatanharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
2. A razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Barbarić BellaklavirSuzana Ursić
2.Butković AylinharmonikaVilijana Šugar
3.Hočevar JanagitaraLuka Šugar
4.Križan EmaviolinaMatea Beotić
5.Kucelin Legović SaraviolinaMatea Beotić
6.Lovrić HelenviolinaSanja Pančevski
7.Lovrić IsabelklavirAleksandra Orbanić
8.Milinković MelaniegitaraHrvoje Hleb
9.Omerović EulalijaflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
10.Rakitovac Ivan PavaotrubaAlen Bernobić
11.Savić DamiangitaraSanel Jusić
12.Valentić EmiliviolinaSanja Pančevski
13.Vinski IvaklavirSuzana Ursić
14.Žiković GabrielharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
2. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Aigner Kustec ItagitaraHaris Brković
2.Baturić EvaklavirIvana Katunar
3.Brnobić RubengitaraLuka Šugar
4.Bubičić MiaviolinaMatea Beotić
5.Deković BornaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
6.Kuterovac MiaklavirJenny Brković
7.Šahta KarloklavirJenny Brković
8.Šergo MelodygitaraSanel Jusić
9.Velenik ViktorgitaraHrvoje Hleb
2. C razred

 

 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Blažević GalaviolinaSanja Pančevski
2.Damijan GioiaflautaSamanta Stell
3.Korlević NoellegitaraSanel Jusić
4.Mendiković JuliagitaraLuka Šugar
5.Petretti ElisaviolinaMatea Beotić
6.Pilato FrancescaklavirIvana Katunar
7.Ružić EringitaraLuka Šugar
8.Sambriš MategitaraLuka Šugar
9.Zecchinati Beckers DoriangitaraLuka Šugar
2. D razred
prezime i ime instrument učitelj-ica
1. Cukrov Dora klavir Aleksandra Orbanić
2. Đaković Nika flauta Samanta Stell
3. Kos Karlo gitara Luka Šugar
4. Matošević Petrović Ana violina Sanja Pančevski
5. Medica Dino gitara Haris Brković
6. Rakovac Jana klavir Aleksandra Orbanić
7. Rakovac Roža gitara Luka Šugar
8. Tuntar Tia truba Alen Bernobić
9. Trogrlić Emanuel harmonika Paolo Peruško
2. E razred
prezime i ime instrument učitelj-ica
1. Banovac Marin klavir Jerko Crljenko
2. Gašparini Dorotea violina Sanja Pančevski
3. Janjić Sara violina Matea Beotić
4. Kovač Deklić Paola violina Vilijana Šugar
5. Krizmanić Nina gitara Sanel Jusić
6. Labinjan Veronika violina Sanja Pančevski
7. Legović Janšić Margaret klavir Suzana Ursić
8. Turčinović Kovač Noemi klavir Aleksandra Orbanić
9. Vojković Miriam violina Matea Beotić
3. A razred
prezime i ime instrument učitelj-ica
1. Brgudac Simon klavir Ivana Katunar
2. Bunčić Luka harmonika Vilijana Šugar
3. Deković Cvita truba Alen Bernobić
4. Drmić Lourdes Sophie klavir Ivana Katunar
5. Juretić Leona violina Matea Beotić
6. Mates Goran klavir Karla Šain
7. Plovanić Zita klavir Ivana Katunar
8. Rac Ema gitara Sanel Jusić
9. Račić Ena flauta Anamarija Škara Youens
10. Radošić Rajna gitara Hrvoje Hleb
11. Rakitovac Agata violina Matea Beotić
12. Šimić Tristan gitara Sanel Jusić
13. Vajagić Sara gitara Hrvoje Hleb
3. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Bernobić EmaklavirAntonella M. Đukić
2.Brnobić RejklavirAntonella M. Đukić
3.Devčić AuroraviolinaMatea Beotić
4.Fabris SaraflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
5.Jakobović LorenaklavirAntonella M. Đukić
6.Koraca MariogitaraSandra Šustereiter
7.Leva AntoniogitaraSandra Šustereiter
8.Lubiana EnricoharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
9.Mešić IrmaharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
10.Nujić SaraharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
11.Pantović MateoviolončeloViktoriya Sklyarenko
12.Sinožić EndiklavirAntonella M. Đukić
13.Vojinović PaulaklavirAntonella M. Đukić
14.Vorić, RichardoviolončeloViktoriya Sklyarenko
3. C razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Banić NinaklavirJenny Brković
2.Dujmović AntonioklavirIvana Katunar
3.Jeremić VukgitaraLuka Šugar
4.Košeto DavidviolončeloViktoriya Sklyarenko
5.Legović Janšić ElizabetgitaraLuka Šugar
6.Matković AnamarigitaraSanel Jusić
7.Mileša PetraklavirAleksandra Orbanić
8.Uzelac TihanaflautaSamanta Stell
9.Vuletić TianaklavirSuzana Ursić

 

4. A razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Baturić NikoklavirIvana Katunar
2.Kleut SaraklavirSuzana Ursić
3.Kordić RokoharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
4.Koverlica EmaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
5.Krizmanić MariaflautaSamanta Stell
6.Oroz JuraklavirJerko Crljenko
7.Sošić ErikharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
8.Sirotić MikelagitaraHaris Brković
4. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Brković, DenisviolončeloViktoriya Sklyarenko
2.Geržinić, ReaklavirAntonella M. Đukić
3.Gubić, MikaklavirIvana Katunar
4.Janko, LuciaharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
5.Jerković, NikaklavirAntonella M. Đukić
6.Korunić, LaraklavirSuzana Ursić
7.Kovačić, NicolegitaraHrvoje Hleb
8.Alen MatesgitaraSanel Jusić
9.Mešić, HarisharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
10.Tokić, TiaklavirAntonella M. Đukić
11.Vorić, EnricoharmonikaVilijana Šugar
4. C razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Bel Chris OscargitaraSanel Jusić
2.Ćosić VitoflautaIvana Katunar
3.Domanski LunaflautaAleksandra Orbanić
4.Dujmović NinaklavirJenny Brković
5.Kosić JanaviolinaSanja Pančevski
6.Krčmar FranflautaSamanta Stell
7.Kurtović EdinaviolinaSanja Pančevski
8.Kurtović EnangitaraSanel Jusić
9.Matovina EmaklavirIvana Katunar
10.Milohanić Diegoharmonika + plesTamara Ignjatović
11.Mačinić PaoloklavirSuzana Ursić
12.Prekalj OlivergitaraSanel Jusić
13.Tomarelli MariannaklavirIvana Katunar
4. D razred
prezime i ime instrument učitelj-ica
1. Anić Laura gitara Sanel Jusić
2. Bilonjić Hana flauta Anamarija Škara Youens
3. Blašković Luana harmonika Ana Šterpin Zagoranski
4. Komšić Lora harmonika Anamarija Lovrečić
5. Matković Marija flauta Samanta Stell
6. Milohanić Dora harmonika Anamarija Lovrečić
7. Pisačić Tipi violina Matea Beotić
8. Pršurić David harmonika Paolo Peruško
9. Ritoša Steisi harmonika Vilijana Šugar
10. Ružić Samantha klavir Aleksandra Orbanić
11. Stein Mathilda harmonika Ana Šterpin Zagoranski
12. Terlević Moreno violina Sanja Pančevski
13. Tuntar Nika violina Sanja Pančevski
14. Vidović Tin truba Alen Bernobić
5. A razred
prezime i ime instrument učitelj-ica
1. Antolović Benjamin klavir Suzana Ursić
2. Deković Adrian harmonika Tamara Ignjatović
3. Justinčić Tina flauta Anamarija Škara Youens
4. Legović Impreza harmonika Vilijana Šugar
5. Leporiz Ellen harmonika Anamarija Lovrečić
6. Palman Eva flauta Samanta Stell
7. Velenik Laura harmonika Paolo Peruško
8. Vidoš Anton Julijan klavir Antonella M. Đukić
5. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Bošnjak Simunić ZoeflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
2.Faflja TisaklavirAntonella M. Đukić
3.Gulić RitaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
4.Kuterovac DoragitaraHrvoje Hleb
5.Ljubešić IvanklavirAleksandra Orbanić
6.Matić ArianharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
7.Petrović ErikharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
8.Štifanić MarianaviolinaSanja Pančevski
9.Tonković MarijaviolinaMatea Beotić
10.Vojvoda Petar IvangitaraHaris Brković

 

5. C razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Ašpan MarkoviolončeloViktoriya Sklyarenko
2.Bernobić KarlaklavirAntonella M. Đukić
3.Bošnjak MartinaharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
4.Jakovljević SaraviolončeloViktoriya Sklyarenko
5.Janko VitoharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
6.Milić AngelinaklavirJenny Brković
7.Radovan CintyaflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
8.Rakitovac BartolviolončeloViktoriya Sklyarenko
9.Severović MariogitaraLuka Šugar
10.Stojnić NoaviolinaJenny Brković
11.Šimunović JanaklavirAntonella M. Đukić
6. A razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Banovac VitagitaraHrvoje Hleb
2.Brajković JuliaviolinaSanja Pančevski
3.Brajković PetargitaraHaris Brković
4.Gulić KlaragitaraHrvoje Hleb
5.Milohanić MartaviolinaSanja Pančevski
6.Miloš Jona EmiliaviolinaSanja Pančevski
7.Pavlić EringitaraHaris Brković
8.Ružić Maksuti SaragitaraLuka Šugar
9.Tica PetraviolinaSanja Pančevski
10.Vidnjević ViliamklavirViktoriya Sklyarenko
6. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Damijan DiegoharmonikaPaolo Peruško
2.Janko LeonaharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
3.Jugovac NajagitaraHaris Brković
4.Jurković LeoharmonikaVilijana Šugar
5.Kanceljak Ava AsiaflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
6.Mačinić ChiaragitaraHrvoje Hleb
7.Petretti ChiaraflautaSamanta Stell
8.Šimunović FrangitaraSanel Jusić
6. C razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Blažević AnteaviolinaMatea Beotić
2.Čendak LauraklavirSuzana Ursić
3.Černjul LauraklavirAntonella M. Đukić
4.Ivančić IskraviolončeloViktoriya Sklyarenko
5.Liović LeticijaklavirJenny Brković
6.Majkus LeoklavirIvana Katunar
7.Marijanović LeaviolončeloViktoriya Sklyarenko
8.Mrvoš NatašaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
9.Raičković Nikolaš VitoviolinaMatea Beotić
10.Simpsich LorenaflautaSamanta Stell
11.Vukadinović Šimičić MašatrubaAlen Bernobić
12.Vukoja GianlucagitaraSanel Jusić
6. D razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Džafić AjdinharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
2.Džafić AnisgitaraLuka Šugar
3.Ivetić IvanoharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
4.Jurcan EmiliharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
5.Korlević EvaharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
6.Mešić ArminharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski