Raspored sati – glazbena škola Poreč

1. A razred
prezime i ime instrument učitelj-ica
1. Barbarić Bella klavir Suzana Ursić
2. Butković Aylin harmonika Vilijana Šugar
3. Hočevar Jana gitara Luka Šugar
4. Križan Ema violina Matea Beotić
5. Kucelin Legović Sara violina Matea Beotić
6. Milinković Melanie gitara Hrvoje Hleb
7. Omerović Eulalija flauta Anamarija Škara Youens
8. Rakitovac Ivan Pavao truba Alen Bernobić
9. Savić Damian gitara Sanel Jusić
10. Valentić Emili violina Sanja Pančevski
11. Vinski Iva klavir Suzana Ursić
12. Žiković Gabriel harmonika Ana Šterpin Zagoranski
1. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Aigner Kustec ItagitaraHaris Brković
2.Baturić EvaklavirIvana Katunar
3.Brnobić RubengitaraLuka Šugar
4.Bubičić MiaviolinaMatea Beotić
5.Deković BornaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
6.Kuterovac MiaklavirKarla Šain
7.Šahta KarloklavirKarla Šain
8.Šergo MelodygitaraSanel Jusić
9.Velenik ViktorgitaraHrvoje Hleb
1. C razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Blažević GalaviolinaSanja Pančevski
2.Lovrić HelenviolinaSanja Pančevski
3.Lovrić IsabelklavirAleksandra Orbanić
4.Damijan GioiaflautaSamanta Stell
5.Korlević NoellegitaraSanel Jusić
6.Mendiković JuliagitaraLuka Šugar
7.Petretti ElisaviolinaMatea Beotić
8.Pilato FrancescaklavirIvana Katunar
9.Ružić EringitaraLuka Šugar
10.Sambriš MategitaraLuka Šugar
11.Zecchinati Beckers DoriangitaraLuka Šugar
1. D razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Banovac MarinklavirJerko Crljenko
2.Cukrov DoraklavirAleksandra Orbanić
3.Kos KarlogitaraLuka Šugar
4.Kovač Deklić PaolaklavirVilijana Šugar
5.Legović Janšić MargaretklavirIvana Katunar
6.Marković ElenaflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
7.Matošević Petrović AnaviolinaSanja Pančevski
8.Rakovac JanaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
9.Rakovac RožagitaraLuka Šugar
10.Turčinović Kovač NoemiklavirAleksandra Orbanić
1. E razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Đaković NikaflautaSamanta Stell
2.Đuretić LanaklavirSuzana Ursić
3.Gašparini DoroteaviolinaSanja Pančevski
4.Janjić SaraviolinaMatea Beotić
5.Krizmanić NinagitaraSanel Jusić
6.Labinjan VeronikaviolinaSanja Pančevski
7.Sinožić AndreatrubaAlen Bernobić
8.Trogrlić EmanuelharmonikaPaolo Peruško
9.Tuntar TiatrubaAlen Bernobić
10.Vojković MiriamviolinaMatea Beotić
2. A razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Bunčić LukaharmonikaVilijana Šugar
2.Drmić Lourdes SophieklavirIvana Katunar
3.Juretić LeonaviolinaMatea Beotić
4.Plovanić ZitaklavirIvana Katunar
5.Rac EmagitaraSanel Jusić
6.Račić EnaflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
7.Radošić RajnagitaraHrvoje Hleb
8.Rakitovac AgataviolinaMatea Beotić
9.Šimić TristangitaraSanel Jusić
10.Vajagić SaragitaraHrvoje Hleb
2. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Arman JuliagitaraHaris Brković
2.Bernobić EmaklavirAntonella Šimonović
3.Brnobić RejklavirAntonella Šimonović
4.Devčić AuroraviolinaMatea Beotić
5.Fabris SaraflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
6.Gubić MikaklavirIvana Katunar
7.Jakobović LorenaklavirAntonella Šimonović
8.Koraca MariogitaraSandra Šustereiter
9.Leva AntoniogitaraSandra Šustereiter
10.Lubiana EnricoharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
11.Mešić IrmaharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
12.Nujić SaraharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
13.Pantović MateoviolončeloKatarina Evetović
14.Petrić EvitaklavirAntonella Šimonović
15.Sinožić EndiklavirAntonella Šimonović
16.Vojinović PaulaklavirAntonella Šimonović
17.Vorić RichardoviolončeloKatarina Evetović

 

2. C razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Banić NinaklavirKarla Šain
2.Brgudac SimonklavirIvana Katunar
3.Deković CvitatrubaAlen Bernobić
4.Mates MirelaviolinaMatea Beotić
5.Mates AlengitaraSanel Jusić
6.Mates GoranklavirKarla Šain
7.Matković AnamarigitaraSanel Jusić
8.Mileš PetraklavirAleksandra Orbanić
9.Šegon DominikgitaraLuka Šugar
10.Uzelac TihanaflautaSamanta Stell
2. D razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Bartolić SaraklavirSuzana Ursić
2.Dujmović AntonioklavirJerko Crljenko
3.Jeremić VukgitaraLuka Šugar
4.Košeto DavidviolončeloKatarina Evetović
5.Legović Janšić ElizabetgitaraLuka Šugar
6.Sošić KarloharmonikaVilijana Šugar
7.Vuletić TianaklavirSuzana Ursić
3. A razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Jakovčić ErinflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
2.Kleut SaraklavirSuzana Ursić
3.Kosić JanaviolinaSanja Pančevski
4.Koverlica EmaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
5.Krčmar FranflautaSamanta Stell
6.Oroz JuraklavirJerko Crljenko
7.Premuž RobertklavirIvana Katunar
8.Šanteković EmyklavirIvana Katunar
3. B razred
prezime i ime instrument učitelj-ica
1. Babić Ana klavir Jerko Crljenko
2. Brković Denis violončelo Katarina Evetović
3. Geržinić Rea klavir Antonella Šimonović
4. Janko Lucia harmonika Ana Šterpin Zagoranski
5. Jerković Nika klavir Antonella Šimonović
6. Korunić Lara klavir Suzana Ursić
7. Kovačić Nicole gitara Hrvoje Hleb
8. Matovina Ema klavir Ivana Katunar
9. Mešić Haris harmonika Ana Šterpin Zagoranski
10. Pršurić David harmonika Paolo Peruško
11. Tokić Tia klavir Antonella Šimonović
12. Vorić Enrico harmonika Vilijana Šugar
3. C razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Bel Chris OscargitaraSanel Jusić
2.Bilonjić HanaflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
3.Domansk LunaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
4.Dujmović NinaklavirKarla Šain
5.Kordić RokoharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
6.Mačinić PaoloklavirSuzana Ursić
7.Prekalj OlivergitaraSanel Jusić
8.Sošić ErikharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
9.Tomarelli MariannaklavirIvana Katunar
3. D razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Baturić NikoklavirJerko Crljenko
2.Kurtović EdinaviolinaSanja Pančevski
3.Kurtović EnangitaraSanel Jusić
4.Matković MarijaflautaSamanta Stell
5.Mihoković KatjagitaraHrvoje Hleb
6.Milohanić DoraharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
7.Pisačić TipiviolinaMatea Beotić
8.Ritoša SteisiharmonikaVilijana Šugar
9.Sirotić MikelagitaraHaris Brković
10.Terlević MorenoviolinaSanja Pančevski
3. E razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Anić LauragitaraSanel Jusić
2.Blašković LuanaharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
3.Komšić LoraharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
4.Krizmanić MariaflautaSamanta Stell
5.Ljubović AdrianharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
6.Milohanić DiegoharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
7.Ružić SamanthaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
8.Stein MathildaharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
9.Tuntar NikaviolinaSanja Pančevski
10.Vidović TintrubaAlen Bernobić
4. A razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Ašpan MarkoviolončeloKatarina Evetović
2.Ćorić TenaklavirSuzana Ursić
3.Herak MateoklavirKarla Šain
4.Herak, VitaklavirSuzana Ursić
5.Kos NicolasklavirIvana Katunar
6.Rakitovac BartolviolončeloKatarina Evetović
7.Venier LeagitaraSanel Jusić
8.Vidoš Anton JulijanklavirAntonella Šimonović
9.Vojvoda Petar IvangitaraHaris Brković
4. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Faflja TisaklavirAntonella Šimonović
2.Janko VitoharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
3.Kuterovac DoragitaraHrvoje Hleb
4.Legović ImprezaharmonikaVilijana Šugar
5.Ljubešić IvanklavirAleksandra Orbanić
6.Petrović ErikharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
7.Štifanić MarianaviolinaSanja Pančevski
8.Tonković MarijaviolinaMatea Beotić
9.Matić ArianharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
10.Velenik LauraharmonikaPaolo Peruško
11.Vladušić StefanyharmonikaVilijana Šugar
4. C razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Bernobić KarlaklavirAntonella Šimonović
2.Bošnjak Simunić ZoeflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
3.Ćosić VitoklavirIvana Katunar
4.Jakovljević SaraviolončeloKatarina Evetović
5.Pilato Vittorio EmanuelgitaraHaris Brković
6.Radovan CintyaflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
7.Severović MariogitaraSanel Jusić
8.Stojnić NoaklavirMatea Beotić
9.Šimunović JanaklavirAntonella Šimonović
4. D razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Antolović BenjaminklavirSuzana Ursić
2.Bošnjak MartinaharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
3.Deković AdrianharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
4.Gulić RitaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
5.Justinčić TinaflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
6.Leporiz EllenharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
7.Milić AngelinaklavirKarla Šain
8.Palman EvaflautaSamanta Stell
9.Smajkić VitoviolončeloKatarina Evetović
10.Poropat JuliaklavirSuzana Ursić
5. A razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Banovac VitagitaraHrvoje Hleb
2.Brajković JuliaviolinaSanja Pančevski
3.Brajković PetargitaraHaris Brković
4.Gulić KlaragitaraHrvoje Hleb
5.Milohanić MartaviolinaSanja Pančevski
6.Miloš Jona EmiliaviolinaSanja Pančevski
7.Pavlić EringitaraHaris Brković
8.Ružić Maksuti SaragitaraLuka Šugar
9.Tica PetraviolinaSanja Pančevski
10.Vidnjević ViliamviolončeloKatarina Evetović
5. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Černjul LauraklavirAntonella Šimonović
2.Damijan DiegoharmonikaPaolo Peruško
3.Jugovac NajagitaraHaris Brković
4.Kanceljak Ava AsiaflautaAnamarija Škara Youens
5.Kevrić GloriagitaraHaris Brković
6.Kiš HanagitaraHaris Brković
7.Mačinić ChiaragitaraHrvoje Hleb
8.Petretti ChiaraflautaSamanta Stell
9.Šimunović FrangitaraSanel Jusić
10.Valković MaurogitaraSanel Jusić
11.Vukadinović Šimičić MašatrubaAlen Bernobić
5. C razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Barišić IvagitaraHaris Brković
2.Blažević AnteaviolinaMatea Beotić
3.Čendak LauraklavirSuzana Ursić
4.Ivančić IskraviolončeloKatarina Evetović
5.Liović LeticijaklavirKarla Šain
6.Marijanović LeaviolončeloKatarina Evetović
7.Mrvoš NatašaklavirAleksandra Orbanić
8.Prekalj EmilgitaraLuka Šugar
9.Raičković Nikolaš VitoviolinaMatea Beotić
10.Simpsich LorenaflautaSamanta Stell
11.Vukoja GianlucagitaraSanel Jusić
5. D razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Džafić AjdinharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
2.Džafić AnisgitaraLuka Šugar
3.Ivetić IvanoharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
4.Jurcan EmiliharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
5.Jurković LeoharmonikaVilijana Šugar
6.Korlević EvaharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
7.Majkus LeoklavirIvana Katunar
8.Mešić ArminharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
9.Vukas KarloharmonikaVilijana Šugar
6. A razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Beletić LanaviolončeloKatarina Evetović
2.Benčić NicolflautaSamanta Stell
3.Bošnjak IvanharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
4.Hrelja AntonioklavirJerko Crljenko
5.Janko LeonaharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
6.Koverlica DoragitaraHrvoje Hleb
7.Leporiz MeganklavirAleksandra Orbanić
8.Ružić Maksuti HannaklavirIvana Katunar
9.Simpsich GiordanogitaraHaris Brković
10.Teodorović BenjaminklavirKarla Šain
11.Velenik ValentinaharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
12.Vrbljančević BornaklavirSuzana Ursić
6. B razred
 prezime i imeinstrumentučitelj-ica
1.Bilić BetiharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
2.Blažević AnikagitaraHrvoje Hleb
3.Gubić HanaviolončeloKatarina Evetović
4.Jurišević NikaklavirIvana Katunar
5.Komšić JanagitaraHrvoje Hleb
6.Mendica VitoharmonikaAnamarija Lovrečić
7.Milohanović TeogitaraLuka Šugar
8.Momić GabrielharmonikaTamara Ignjatović
9.Pelaić LenaharmonikaAna Šterpin Zagoranski
10.Skolan LukrecijagitaraHaris Brković