Raspored skupnog muziciranja 3. – 6. razred

Mali harmonikaški orkestar
3. RAZRED Luana Blašković (Šterpin Zagoranski)
Lora Komšić (Lovrečić)
Roko Kordić (Ignjatović)
Adrian Ljubović (Lovrečić)
Haris Mešić (Šterpin Zagoranski)
Diego Milohanić (Ignjatović)
David Pršurić (Peruško)
Erik Sošić (Ignjatović)
Mathilda Stein (Šterpin Zagoranski)
4. RAZRED Martina Bošnjak (Lovrečić)
Adrian Deković (Ignjatović)
Impreza Legović (Šugar)
Ellen Leporiz (Lovrečić)
Laura Velenik (Peruško)
Veliki harmonikaški orkestar
4. RAZREDStefany Vladušić (Šugar Vilijana)
5. RAZREDDiego Damijan (Peruško)
Ajdin Džafić (Ignjatović)
Ivano Ivetić (Ignjatović)
Emili Jurcan (Lovrečić)
Eva Korlević (Lovrečić)
Mešić Armin (Šterpin Zagoranski)
Vukas Karlo (Šugar)
6. RAZREDIvan Bošnjak (Ignjatović)
Leona Janko (Šterpin Zagoranski)
Gabriel Momić (Ignjatović)
Vito Mendica (Lovrečić)
Gudački orkestar
1. Tipi Pisačić 3. r. violine
2. Edina Kurtović 3. r. violine
3. Jana Kosić 3. r. violine
4. Moreno Terlević 3. r. violine
5. Nika Tuntar 3. r. violine
6. Marija Tonković 4. r. violine
7. Mariana Štifanić, 4. r. violine
8. Bartol Rakitovac, 4. r. violončela
9. Vito Smajkić, 4. r. violončela
10. Vito Raičković Nikolaš, 5. r. violine
11. Julija Stojimirović, P.O. Vrsar, 5. r. violine
12. Teodora Žužić, P.O. Vrsar, 5. r. violine
13. Jona Emilia Miloš 5. r. violine
14. Petra Tica 5. r. violine
15. Julia Brajković 5. r. violine
16. Iskra Ivančić 5. r. violončela
17. Lea Marjanović 5. r. violončela
18. Viliam Vidnjević 5. r. violončela
19. Hana Gubić, 6. r. violončela
Gitaristički orkestar
1. Blažević Anika, 6. r. gitare
2. Komšić Jana, 6. r. gitare
3. Koverlica Dora, 6. r. gitare
4. Milohanović Teo, 6. r. gitare
5. Fran Šimunović, 5. r. gitare
6. Banovac Vita, 5. r. gitare
7. Gulić Klara, 5. r. gitare
8. Mačinić Chiara, 5. r. gitare
9. Valković Mauro, 5. r. gitare
10. Kuterovac Dora, 4. r. gitare
11. Anić Laura, 3. r. gitare
12. Kovačić Nicole, 3. r. gitare
Mali zbor
1.Babić Ana
2.Baturić Niko
3.Bilonjić Hana
4.Čendak Laura
5.Domanski Luna
6.Dujmović Nina
7.Faflja Tisa
8.Geržinić Rea
9.Jakovčić Erin
10.Jerković Nika
11.Kleut Sara
12.Korunić Lara
13.Koverlica Ema
14.Krčmar Fran
15.Kurtović Enan
16.Mačinić Paolo
17.Matković Marija
18.Matovina Ema
19.Milohanić Dora
20.Oroz Jura
21.Premuž Robert
22.Ružić Samantha
23.Šanteković Emy
24.Tokić Tia
25.Tomarelli Marianna

 

Veliki zbor
1.Beletić Lana
2.Benčić Nicol
3.Bilić Beti
4.Hrelja Antonio
5.Jurišević Nika
6.Leporiz Megan
7.Ružić M. Hanna
8.Simpsich Giordano
9.Skolan Lukrecija
10.Teodorović B. B.
11.Velenik Valentina
12.Brajković Petar
13.Čendak Laura
14.Džafić Anis
15.Kevrić Gloria
16.Kiš Hana
17.Liović Leticija
18.Milohanić Marta
19.Mrvoš Nataša
20.Prekalj Emil
21.Ružić Maksuti Sara
22.Simpsich Lorena
23.Vukadinović Š. Maša
24.Vukoja Gianluca
25.Bernobić Karla
26.Ćorić Tena
27.Herak Mateo
28.Herak Vita
29.Jakovljević Sara
30.Kos Nicolas
31.Pilato Vittorio Emanuel
32.Poropat Julija
33.Radovan Cintya
34.Severović Mario
35.Stojnić Noa
36.Šimunović Jana
37.Venier Lea
38.Vidoš Anton Julijan